Dear Aimoo User:

We will close old Aimoo until this month. If you have forums in old aimoo want to transfer to New Aimoo, please take the application or tell to administsrator. Thanks for your support : )
MadeleineMcCann Aimoo Forum List | Ticket | Today | Member | Search | Who's On | Help | Sign In | |
MadeleineMcCann > CONTACT REFERENCE > Media & Government Contact Info Go to subcategory:
Author Content
TinLizzy
  • Rank:Diamond Member
  • Score:1787
  • Posts:1787
  • From:Canada
  • Register:11/07/2008 1:17 AM

Date Posted:06/25/2010 11:04 AMCopy HTML


http://www.parliament.uk/mps-lords-and-offices/mps/

Antoinette on Wed Jun 23, 2010 9:04 pm
http://missingmadeleine.forumotion.net/main-maddie-thread-latest-news-f1/british-dad-currently-in-zambia-trying-to-get-his-two-boys-home-help-needed-urgently-t11049.htm

Surname, First nameConstituency
A
Abbott, Diane (Lab) Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Adams, Gerry (SF) Belfast West
Adams, Nigel (Con) Selby and Ainsty
Afriyie, Adam (Con) Windsor
Ainsworth, Bob (Lab) Coventry North East
Aldous, Peter (Con) Waveney
Alexander, Douglas (Lab) Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Alexander, Danny (LD) Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Alexander, Heidi (Lab) Lewisham East
Ali, Rushanara (Lab) Bethnal Green and Bow
Allen, Graham (Lab) Nottingham North
Amess, David (Con) Southend West
Anderson, David (Lab) Blaydon
Andrew, Stuart (Con) Pudsey
Arbuthnot, James (Con) North East Hampshire
Austin, Ian (Lab) Dudley North
B
Bacon, Richard (Con) South Norfolk
Bagshawe, Louise (Con) Corby
Bailey, Adrian (Lab) West Bromwich West
Bain, William (Lab) Glasgow North East
Baker, Norman (LD) Lewes
Baker, Steven (Con) Wycombe
Baldry, Tony (Con) Banbury
Baldwin, Harriett (Con) West Worcestershire
Balls, Ed (Lab) Morley and Outwood
Banks, Gordon (Lab) Ochil and South Perthshire
Barclay, Stephen (Con) North East Cambridgeshire
Barker, Gregory (Con) Bexhill and Battle
Baron, John (Con) Basildon and Billericay
Barron, Kevin (Lab) Rother Valley
Barwell, Gavin (Con) Croydon Central
Bayley, Hugh (Lab) York Central
Bebb, Guto (Con) Aberconwy
Beckett, Margaret (Lab) Derby South
Begg, Anne (Lab) Aberdeen South
Beith, Alan (LD) Berwick-upon-Tweed
Bell, Stuart (Lab) Middlesbrough
Bellingham, Henry (Con) North West Norfolk
Benn, Hilary (Lab) Leeds Central
Benton, Joe (Lab) Bootle
Benyon, Richard (Con) Newbury
Bercow, John (Spk) Buckingham
Beresford, Paul (Con) Mole Valley
Berger, Luciana (Lab) Liverpool, Wavertree
Berry, Jake (Con) Rossendale and Darwen
Betts, Clive (Lab) Sheffield South East
Bingham, Andrew (Con) High Peak
Binley, Brian (Con) Northampton South
Birtwistle, Gordon (LD) Burnley
Blackman, Bob (Con) Harrow East
Blackman-Woods, Roberta (Lab) City of Durham
Blackwood, Nicola (Con) Oxford West and Abingdon
Blears, Hazel (Lab) Salford and Eccles
Blenkinsop, Tom (Lab) Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Blomfield, Paul (Lab) Sheffield Central
Blunkett, David (Lab) Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Blunt, Crispin (Con) Reigate
Boles, Nick (Con) Grantham and Stamford
Bone, Peter (Con) Wellingborough
Bottomley, Peter (Con) Worthing West
Bradley, Karen (Con) Staffordshire Moorlands
Bradshaw, Ben (Lab) Exeter
Brady, Graham (Con) Altrincham and Sale West
Brake, Tom (LD) Carshalton and Wallington
Bray, Angie (Con) Ealing Central and Acton
Brazier, Julian (Con) Canterbury
Brennan, Kevin (Lab) Cardiff West
Bridgen, Andrew (Con) North West Leicestershire
Brine, Steve (Con) Winchester
Brokenshire, James (Con) Old Bexley and Sidcup
Brooke, Annette (LD) Mid Dorset and North Poole
Brown, Nicholas (Lab) Newcastle upon Tyne East
Brown, Russell (Lab) Dumfries and Galloway
Brown, Gordon (Lab) Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Brown, Lyn (Lab) West Ham
Browne, Jeremy (LD) Taunton Deane
Bruce, Malcolm (LD) Gordon
Bruce, Fiona (Con) Congleton
Bryant, Chris (Lab) Rhondda
Buck, Karen (Lab) Westminster North
Buckland, Robert (Con) South Swindon
Burden, Richard (Lab) Birmingham, Northfield
Burley, Aidan (Con) Cannock Chase
Burnham, Andy (Lab) Leigh
Burns, Simon (Con) Chelmsford
Burns, Conor (Con) Bournemouth West
Burrowes, David (Con) Enfield, Southgate
Burstow, Paul (LD) Sutton and Cheam
Burt, Alistair (Con) North East Bedfordshire
Burt, Lorely (LD) Solihull
Byles, Daniel (Con) North Warwickshire
Byrne, Liam (Lab) Birmingham, Hodge Hill
C
Cable, Vincent (LD) Twickenham
Cairns, David (Lab) Inverclyde
Cairns, Alun (Con) Vale of Glamorgan
Cameron, David (Con) Witney
Campbell, Ronnie (Lab) Blyth Valley
Campbell, Alan (Lab) Tynemouth
Campbell, Menzies (LD) North East Fife
Campbell, Gregory (DU) East Londonderry
Carmichael, Alistair (LD) Orkney and Shetland
Carmichael, Neil (Con) Stroud
Carswell, Douglas (Con) Clacton
Cash, William (Con) Stone
Caton, Martin (Lab) Gower
Chapman, Jenny (Lab) Darlington
Chishti, Rehman (Con) Gillingham and Rainham
Chope, Christopher (Con) Christchurch
Clappison, James (Con) Hertsmere
Clark, Greg (Con) Tunbridge Wells
Clark, Katy (Lab) North Ayrshire and Arran
Clarke, Kenneth (Con) Rushcliffe
Clarke, Tom (Lab) Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Clegg, Nick (LD) Sheffield, Hallam
Clifton-Brown, Geoffrey (Con) The Cotswolds
Clwyd, Ann (Lab) Cynon Valley
Coaker, Vernon (Lab) Gedling
Coffey, Ann (Lab) Stockport
Coffey, Therese (Con) Suffolk Coastal
Collins, Damian (Con) Folkestone and Hythe
Colvile, Oliver (Con) Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Connarty, Michael (Lab) Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Cooper, Yvette (Lab) Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Cooper, Rosie (Lab) West Lancashire
Corbyn, Jeremy (Lab) Islington North
Cox, Geoffrey (Con) Torridge and West Devon
Crabb, Stephen (Con) Preseli Pembrokeshire
Crausby, David (Lab) Bolton North East
Creagh, Mary (Lab) Wakefield
Creasy, Stella (Lab) Walthamstow
Crockart, Mike (LD) Edinburgh West
Crouch, Tracey (Con) Chatham and Aylesford
Cruddas, Jon (Lab) Dagenham and Rainham
Cryer, John (Lab) Leyton and Wanstead
Cunningham, Jim (Lab) Coventry South
Cunningham, Tony (Lab) Workington
Cunningham, Alex (Lab) Stockton North
Curran, Margaret (Lab) Glasgow East
D
Dakin, Nick (Lab) Scunthorpe
Danczuk, Simon (Lab) Rochdale
Darling, Alistair (Lab) Edinburgh South West
Davey, Edward (LD) Kingston and Surbiton
David, Wayne (Lab) Caerphilly
Davidson, Ian (Lab) Glasgow South West
Davies, David T. C. (Con) Monmouth
Davies, Philip (Con) Shipley
Davies, Glyn (Con) Montgomeryshire
Davies, Geraint (Lab) Swansea West
Davis, David (Con) Haltemprice and Howden
de Bois, Nick (Con) Enfield North
De Piero, Gloria (Lab) Ashfield
Denham, John (Lab) Southampton, Itchen
Dinenage, Caroline (Con) Gosport
Djanogly, Jonathan (Con) Huntingdon
Dobbin, Jim (Lab) Heywood and Middleton
Dobson, Frank (Lab) Holborn and St Pancras
Docherty, Thomas (Lab) Dunfermline and West Fife
Dodds, Nigel (DU) Belfast North
Doherty, Pat (SF) West Tyrone
Donaldson, Jeffrey M. (DU) Lagan Valley
Donohoe, Brian H. (Lab) Central Ayrshire
Doran, Frank (Lab) Aberdeen North
Dorrell, Stephen (Con) Charnwood
Dorries, Nadine (Con) Mid Bedfordshire
Dowd, Jim (Lab) Lewisham West and Penge
Doyle, Gemma (Lab) West Dunbartonshire
Doyle-Price, Jackie (Con) Thurrock
Drax, Richard (Con) South Dorset
Dromey, Jack (Lab) Birmingham, Erdington
Duddridge, James (Con) Rochford and Southend East
Dugher, Michael (Lab) Barnsley East
Duncan, Alan (Con) Rutland and Melton
Duncan Smith, Iain (Con) Chingford and Woodford Green
Dunne, Philip (Con) Ludlow
Durkan, Mark (SDLP) Foyle
E
Eagle, Maria (Lab) Garston and Halewood
Eagle, Angela (Lab) Wallasey
Edwards, Jonathan (PC) Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Efford, Clive (Lab) Eltham
Elliott, Julie (Lab) Sunderland Central
Ellis, Michael (Con) Northampton North
Ellison, Jane (Con) Battersea
Ellman, Louise (Lab) Liverpool, Riverside
Ellwood, Tobias (Con) Bournemouth East
Elphicke, Charlie (Con) Dover
Engel, Natascha (Lab) North East Derbyshire
Esterson, Bill (Lab) Sefton Central
Eustice, George (Con) Camborne and Redruth
Evans, Nigel (Con) Ribble Valley
Evans, Chris (Lab) Islwyn
Evans, Graham (Con) Weaver Vale
Evans, Jonathan (Con) Cardiff North
Evennett, David (Con) Bexleyheath and Crayford
F
Fabricant, Michael (Con) Lichfield
Fallon, Michael (Con) Sevenoaks
Farrelly, Paul (Lab) Newcastle-under-Lyme
Farron, Tim (LD) Westmorland and Lonsdale
Featherstone, Lynne (LD) Hornsey and Wood Green
Field, Frank (Lab) Birkenhead
Field, Mark (Con) Cities of London and Westminster
Fitzpatrick, Jim (Lab) Poplar and Limehouse
Flello, Robert (Lab) Stoke-on-Trent South
Flint, Caroline (Lab) Don Valley
Flynn, Paul (Lab) Newport West
Foster, Don (LD) Bath
Fovargue, Yvonne (Lab) Makerfield
Fox, Liam (Con) North Somerset
Francis, Hywel (Lab) Aberavon
Francois, Mark (Con) Rayleigh and Wickford
Freeman, George (Con) Mid Norfolk
Freer, Mike (Con) Finchley and Golders Green
Fullbrook, Lorraine (Con) South Ribble
Fuller, Richard (Con) Bedford
G
Gale, Roger (Con) North Thanet
Gapes, Mike (Lab) Ilford South
Gardiner, Barry (Lab) Brent North
Garnier, Edward (Con) Harborough
Garnier, Mark (Con) Wyre Forest
Gauke, David (Con) South West Hertfordshire
George, Andrew (LD) St Ives
Gibb, Nick (Con) Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Gilbert, Stephen (LD) St Austell and Newquay
Gildernew, Michelle (SF) Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Gillan, Cheryl (Con) Chesham and Amersham
Gilmore, Sheila (Lab) Edinburgh East
Glass, Pat (Lab) North West Durham
Glen, John (Con) Salisbury
Glindon, Mary (Lab) North Tyneside
Godsiff, Roger (Lab) Birmingham, Hall Green
Goggins, Paul (Lab) Wythenshawe and Sale East
Goldsmith, Zac (Con) Richmond Park
Goodman, Helen (Lab) Bishop Auckland
Goodwill, Robert (Con) Scarborough and Whitby
Gove, Michael (Con) Surrey Heath
Graham, Richard (Con) Gloucester
Grant, Helen (Con) Maidstone and The Weald
Gray, James (Con) North Wiltshire
Grayling, Chris (Con) Epsom and Ewell
Greatrex, Tom (Lab) Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Green, Damian (Con) Ashford
Green, Kate (Lab) Stretford and Urmston
Greening, Justine (Con) Putney
Greenwood, Lilian (Lab) Nottingham South
Grieve, Dominic (Con) Beaconsfield
Griffith, Nia (Lab) Llanelli
Griffiths, Andrew (Con) Burton
Gummer, Benedict (Con) Ipswich
Gwynne, Andrew (Lab) Denton and Reddish
Gyimah, Sam (Con) East Surrey
H
Hague, William (Con) Richmond (Yorks)
Hain, Peter (Lab) Neath
Halfon, Robert (Con) Harlow
Hames, Duncan (LD) Chippenham
Hamilton, Fabian (Lab) Leeds North East
Hamilton, David (Lab) Midlothian
Hammond, Philip (Con) Runnymede and Weybridge
Hammond, Stephen (Con) Wimbledon
Hancock, Mike (LD) Portsmouth South
Hancock, Matthew (Con) West Suffolk
Hands, Greg (Con) Chelsea and Fulham
Hanson, David (Lab) Delyn
Harman, Harriet (Lab) Camberwell and Peckham
Harper, Mark (Con) Forest of Dean
Harrington, Richard (Con) Watford
Harris, Tom (Lab) Glasgow South
Harris, Rebecca (Con) Castle Point
Hart, Simon (Con) Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Harvey, Nick (LD) North Devon
Haselhurst, Alan (Con) Saffron Walden
Havard, Dai (Lab) Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Hayes, John (Con) South Holland and The Deepings
Heald, Oliver (Con) North East Hertfordshire
Healey, John (Lab) Wentworth and Dearne
Heath, David (LD) Somerton and Frome
Heaton-Harris, Chris (Con) Daventry
Hemming, John (LD) Birmingham, Yardley
Henderson, Gordon (Con) Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Hendrick, Mark (Lab) Preston
Hendry, Charles (Con) Wealden
Hepburn, Stephen (Lab) Jarrow
Herbert, Nick (Con) Arundel and South Downs
Hermon, Sylvia (Ind) North Down
Heyes, David (Lab) Ashton-under-Lyne
Hillier, Meg (Lab) Hackney South and Shoreditch
Hilling, Julie (Lab) Bolton West
Hinds, Damian (Con) East Hampshire
Hoban, Mark (Con) Fareham
Hodge, Margaret (Lab) Barking
Hodgson, Sharon (Lab) Washington and Sunderland West
Hoey, Kate (Lab) Vauxhall
Hollingbery, George (Con) Meon Valley
Hollobone, Philip (Con) Kettering
Holloway, Adam (Con) Gravesham
Hood, Jim (Lab) Lanark and Hamilton East
Hopkins, Kelvin (Lab) Luton North
Hopkins, Kris (Con) Keighley
Horwood, Martin (LD) Cheltenham
Hosie, Stewart (SNP) Dundee East
Howarth, Gerald (Con) Aldershot
Howarth, George (Lab) Knowsley
Howell, John (Con) Henley
Hoyle, Lindsay (Lab) Chorley
Hughes, Simon (LD) Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Huhne, Chris (LD) Eastleigh
Hunt, Jeremy (Con) South West Surrey
Hunt, Tristram (Lab) Stoke-on-Trent Central
Hunter, Mark (LD) Cheadle
Huppert, Julian (LD) Cambridge
Hurd, Nick (Con) Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
I
Illsley, Eric (Lab) Barnsley Central
Irranca-Davies, Huw (Lab) Ogmore
J
Jackson, Glenda (Lab) Hampstead and Kilburn
Jackson, Stewart (Con) Peterborough
James, Siân C. (Lab) Swansea East
James, Margot (Con) Stourbridge
Jamieson, Cathy (Lab) Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Javid, Sajid (Con) Bromsgrove
Jenkin, Bernard (Con) Harwich and North Essex
Johnson, Alan (Lab) Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Johnson, Diana R. (Lab) Kingston upon Hull North
Johnson, Gareth (Con) Dartford
Johnson, Jo (Con) Orpington
Jones, Helen (Lab) Warrington North
Jones, Kevan (Lab) North Durham
Jones, David (Con) Clwyd West
Jones, Susan (Lab) Clwyd South
Jones, Andrew (Con) Harrogate and Knaresborough
Jones, Graham (Lab) Hyndburn
Jones, Marcus (Con) Nuneaton
Jowell, Tessa (Lab) Dulwich and West Norwood
Joyce, Eric (Lab) Falkirk
K
Kaufman, Gerald (Lab) Manchester, Gorton
Kawczynski, Daniel (Con) Shrewsbury and Atcham
Keeley, Barbara (Lab) Worsley and Eccles South
Keen, Alan (Lab) Feltham and Heston
Kelly, Chris (Con) Dudley South
Kendall, Elizabeth (Lab) Leicester West
Kennedy, Charles (LD) Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Khan, Sadiq (Lab) Tooting
Kirby, Simon (Con) Brighton, Kemptown
Knight, Greg (Con) East Yorkshire
Kwarteng, Kwasi (Con) Spelthorne
L
Laing, Eleanor (Con) Epping Forest
Lamb, Norman (LD) North Norfolk
Lammy, David (Lab) Tottenham
Lancaster, Mark (Con) Milton Keynes North
Lansley, Andrew (Con) South Cambridgeshire
Latham, Pauline (Con) Mid Derbyshire
Lavery, Ian (Lab) Wansbeck
Laws, David (LD) Yeovil
Lazarowicz, Mark (Lab) Edinburgh North and Leith
Leadsom, Andrea (Con) South Northamptonshire
Lee, Philip (Con) Bracknell
Lee, Jessica (Con) Erewash
Leech, John (LD) Manchester, Withington
Lefroy, Jeremy (Con) Stafford
Leigh, Edward (Con) Gainsborough
Leslie, Charlotte (Con) Bristol North West
Leslie, Christopher (Lab) Nottingham East
Letwin, Oliver (Con) West Dorset
Lewis, Julian (Con) New Forest East
Lewis, Ivan (Lab) Bury South
Lewis, Brandon (Con) Great Yarmouth
Liddell-Grainger, Ian (Con) Bridgwater and West Somerset
Lidington, David (Con) Aylesbury
Lilley, Peter (Con) Hitchin and Harpenden
Lloyd, Tony (Lab) Manchester Central
Lloyd, Stephen (LD) Eastbourne
Llwyd, Elfyn (PC) Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Long, Naomi (Alliance) Belfast East
Lopresti, Jack (Con) Filton and Bradley Stoke
Lord, Jonathan (Con) Woking
Loughton, Tim (Con) East Worthing and Shoreham
Love, Andy (Lab) Edmonton
Lucas, Ian (Lab) Wrexham
Lucas, Caroline (Green) Brighton, Pavilion
Luff, Peter (Con) Mid Worcestershire
Lumley, Karen (Con) Redditch
M
MacLeod, Mary (Con) Brentford and Isleworth
MacNeil, Angus (SNP) Na h-Eileanan an Iar
MacShane, Denis (Lab) Rotherham
Mactaggart, Fiona (Lab) Slough
Mahmood, Khalid (Lab) Birmingham, Perry Barr
Mahmood, Shabana (Lab) Birmingham, Ladywood
Main, Anne (Con) St Albans
Mann, John (Lab) Bassetlaw
Marsden, Gordon (Lab) Blackpool South
Maude, Francis (Con) Horsham
May, Theresa (Con) Maidenhead
Maynard, Paul (Con) Blackpool North and Cleveleys
McCabe, Stephen (Lab) Birmingham, Selly Oak
McCann, Michael (Lab) East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
McCarthy, Kerry (Lab) Bristol East
McCartney, Jason (Con) Colne Valley
McCartney, Karl (Con) Lincoln
McClymont, Gregg (Lab) Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
McCrea, William (DU) South Antrim
McDonagh, Siobhain (Lab) Mitcham and Morden
McDonnell, John (Lab) Hayes and Harlington
McDonnell, Alasdair (SDLP) Belfast South
McFadden, Pat (Lab) Wolverhampton South East
McGovern, Jim (Lab) Dundee West
McGovern, Alison (Lab) Wirral South
McGuinness, Martin (SF) Mid Ulster
McGuire, Anne (Lab) Stirling
McIntosh, Anne (Con) Thirsk and Malton
McKechin, Ann (Lab) Glasgow North
McKinnell, Catherine (Lab) Newcastle upon Tyne North
McLoughlin, Patrick (Con) Derbyshire Dales
McPartland, Stephen (Con) Stevenage
McVey, Esther (Con) Wirral West
Meacher, Michael (Lab) Oldham West and Royton
Meale, Alan (Lab) Mansfield
Mearns, Ian (Lab) Gateshead
Menzies, Mark (Con) Fylde
Mercer, Patrick (Con) Newark
Metcalfe, Stephen (Con) South Basildon and East Thurrock
Michael, Alun (Lab) Cardiff South and Penarth
Miliband, David (Lab) South Shields
Miliband, Edward (Lab) Doncaster North
Miller, Andrew (Lab) Ellesmere Port and Neston
Miller, Maria (Con) Basingstoke
Mills, Nigel (Con) Amber Valley
Milton, Anne (Con) Guildford
Mitchell, Austin (Lab) Great Grimsby
Mitchell, Andrew (Con) Sutton Coldfield
Moon, Madeleine (Lab) Bridgend
Moore, Michael (LD) Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Mordaunt, Penny (Con) Portsmouth North
Morden, Jessica (Lab) Newport East
Morgan, Nicky (Con) Loughborough
Morrice, Graeme (Lab) Livingston
Morris, Grahame (Lab) Easington
Morris, James (Con) Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Morris, Anne (Con) Newton Abbot
Morris, David (Con) Morecambe and Lunesdale
Mosley, Stephen (Con) City of Chester
Mowat, David (Con) Warrington South
Mudie, George (Lab) Leeds East
Mulholland, Greg (LD) Leeds North West
Mundell, David (Con) Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Munn, Meg (Lab) Sheffield, Heeley
Munt, Tessa (LD) Wells
Murphy, Paul (Lab) Torfaen
Murphy, Jim (Lab) East Renfrewshire
Murphy, Conor (SF) Newry and Armagh
Murray, Ian (Lab) Edinburgh South
Murray, Sheryll (Con) South East Cornwall
Murrison, Andrew (Con) South West Wiltshire
N
Nandy, Lisa (Lab) Wigan
Nash, Pamela (Lab) Airdrie and Shotts
Neill, Bob (Con) Bromley and Chislehurst
Newmark, Brooks (Con) Braintree
Newton, Sarah (Con) Truro and Falmouth
Nokes, Caroline (Con) Romsey and Southampton North
Norman, Jesse (Con) Hereford and South Herefordshire
Nuttall, David (Con) Bury North
O
O'Brien, Stephen (Con) Eddisbury
O'Donnell, Fiona (Lab) East Lothian
Offord, Matthew (Con) Hendon
Ollerenshaw, Eric (Con) Lancaster and Fleetwood
Onwurah, Chinyelu (Lab) Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Opperman, Guy (Con) Hexham
Osborne, Sandra (Lab) Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Osborne, George (Con) Tatton
Ottaway, Richard (Con) Croydon South
Owen, Albert (Lab) Ynys Môn
P
Paice, James (Con) South East Cambridgeshire
Paisley Junior, Ian (DU) North Antrim
Parish, Neil (Con) Tiverton and Honiton
Patel, Priti (Con) Witham
Paterson, Owen (Con) North Shropshire
Pawsey, Mark (Con) Rugby
Pearce, Teresa (Lab) Erith and Thamesmead
Penning, Mike (Con) Hemel Hempstead
Penrose, John (Con) Weston-super-Mare
Percy, Andrew (Con) Brigg and Goole
Perkins, Toby (Lab) Chesterfield
Perry, Claire (Con) Devizes
Phillips, Stephen (Con) Sleaford and North Hykeham
Phillipson, Bridget (Lab) Houghton and Sunderland South
Pickles, Eric (Con) Brentwood and Ongar
Pincher, Chris (Con) Tamworth
Poulter, Daniel (Con) Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Pound, Stephen (Lab) Ealing North
Primarolo, Dawn (Lab) Bristol South
Prisk, Mark (Con) Hertford and Stortford
Pritchard, Mark (Con) The Wrekin
Pugh, John (LD) Southport
Q
Qureshi, Yasmin (Lab) Bolton South East
R
Raab, Dominic (Con) Esher and Walton
Randall, John (Con) Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Raynsford, Nick (Lab) Greenwich and Woolwich
Reckless, Mark (Con) Rochester and Strood
Redwood, John (Con) Wokingham
Reed, Jamie (Lab) Copeland
Rees-Mogg, Jacob (Con) North East Somerset
Reevell, Simon (Con) Dewsbury
Reeves, Rachel (Lab) Leeds West
Reid, Alan (LD) Argyll and Bute
Reynolds, Emma (Lab) Wolverhampton North East
Reynolds, Jonathan (Lab) Stalybridge and Hyde
Rifkind, Malcolm (Con) Kensington
Riordan, Linda (Lab) Halifax
Ritchie, Margaret (SDLP) South Down
Robathan, Andrew (Con) South Leicestershire
Robertson, Laurence (Con) Tewkesbury
Robertson, John (Lab) Glasgow North West
Robertson, Hugh (Con) Faversham and Mid Kent
Robertson, Angus (SNP) Moray
Robinson, Geoffrey (Lab) Coventry North West
Rogerson, Dan (LD) North Cornwall
Rosindell, Andrew (Con) Romford
Rotheram, Steve (Lab) Liverpool, Walton
Roy, Frank (Lab) Motherwell and Wishaw
Roy, Lindsay (Lab) Glenrothes
Ruane, Chris (Lab) Vale of Clwyd
Rudd, Amber (Con) Hastings and Rye
Ruddock, Joan (Lab) Lewisham, Deptford
Ruffley, David (Con) Bury St Edmunds
Russell, Bob (LD) Colchester
Rutley, David (Con) Macclesfield
S
Sanders, Adrian (LD) Torbay
Sandys, Laura (Con) South Thanet
Sarwar, Anas (Lab) Glasgow Central
Scott, Lee (Con) Ilford North
Seabeck, Alison (Lab) Plymouth, Moor View
Selous, Andrew (Con) South West Bedfordshire
Shannon, Jim (DU) Strangford
Shapps, Grant (Con) Welwyn Hatfield
Sharma, Virendra (Lab) Ealing, Southall
Sharma, Alok (Con) Reading West
Sheerman, Barry (Lab) Huddersfield
Shelbrooke, Alec (Con) Elmet and Rothwell
Shepherd, Richard (Con) Aldridge-Brownhills
Sheridan, Jim (Lab) Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Shuker, Gavin (Lab) Luton South
Simmonds, Mark (Con) Boston and Skegness
Simpson, Keith (Con) Broadland
Simpson, David (DU) Upper Bann
Singh, Marsha (Lab) Bradford West
Skidmore, Chris (Con) Kingswood
Skinner, Dennis (Lab) Bolsover
Slaughter, Andy (Lab) Hammersmith
Smith, Andrew (Lab) Oxford East
Smith, Robert (LD) West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Smith, Angela C. (Lab) Penistone and Stocksbridge
Smith, Chloe (Con) Norwich North
Smith, Nick (Lab) Blaenau Gwent
Smith, Henry (Con) Crawley
Smith, Owen (Lab) Pontypridd
Smith, Julian (Con) Skipton and Ripon
Soames, Nicholas (Con) Mid Sussex
Soubry, Anna (Con) Broxtowe
Soulsby, Peter (Lab) Leicester South
Spellar, John (Lab) Warley
Spelman, Caroline (Con) Meriden
Spencer, Mark (Con) Sherwood
Stanley, John (Con) Tonbridge and Malling
Stephenson, Andrew (Con) Pendle
Stevenson, John (Con) Carlisle
Stewart, Bob (Con) Beckenham
Stewart, Iain (Con) Milton Keynes South
Stewart, Rory (Con) Penrith and The Border
Straw, Jack (Lab) Blackburn
Streeter, Gary (Con) South West Devon
Stride, Mel (Con) Central Devon
Stringer, Graham (Lab) Blackley and Broughton
Stuart, Gisela (Lab) Birmingham, Edgbaston
Stuart, Graham (Con) Beverley and Holderness
Stunell, Andrew (LD) Hazel Grove
Sturdy, Julian (Con) York Outer
Sutcliffe, Gerry (Lab) Bradford South
Swales, Ian (LD) Redcar
Swayne, Desmond (Con) New Forest West
Swinson, Jo (LD) East Dunbartonshire
Swire, Hugo (Con) East Devon
Syms, Robert (Con) Poole
T
Tami, Mark (Lab) Alyn and Deeside
Tapsell, Peter (Con) Louth and Horncastle
Teather, Sarah (LD) Brent Central
Thomas, Gareth (Lab) Harrow West
Thornberry, Emily (Lab) Islington South and Finsbury
Thurso, John (LD) Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Timms, Stephen (Lab) East Ham
Timpson, Edward (Con) Crewe and Nantwich
Tomlinson, Justin (Con) North Swindon
Tredinnick, David (Con) Bosworth
Trickett, Jon (Lab) Hemsworth
Truss, Elizabeth (Con) South West Norfolk
Turner, Andrew (Con) Isle of Wight
Turner, Karl (Lab) Kingston upon Hull East
Twigg, Derek (Lab) Halton
Twigg, Stephen (Lab) Liverpool, West Derby
Tyrie, Andrew (Con) Chichester
U
Umunna, Chuka (Lab) Streatham
Uppal, Paul (Con) Wolverhampton South West
V
Vaizey, Edward (Con) Wantage
Vara, Shailesh (Con) North West Cambridgeshire
Vaz, Keith (Lab) Leicester East
Vaz, Valerie (Lab) Walsall South
Vickers, Martin (Con) Cleethorpes
Villiers, Theresa (Con) Chipping Barnet
W
Walker, Charles (Con) Broxbourne
Walker, Robin (Con) Worcester
Wallace, Ben (Con) Wyre and Preston North
Walley, Joan (Lab) Stoke-on-Trent North
Walter, Robert (Con) North Dorset
Ward, David (LD) Bradford East
Watkinson, Angela (Con) Hornchurch and Upminster
Watson, Tom (Lab) West Bromwich East
Watts, Dave (Lab) St Helens North
Weatherley, Mike (Con) Hove
Webb, Steve (LD) Thornbury and Yate
Weir, Mike (SNP) Angus
Wharton, James (Con) Stockton South
Wheeler, Heather (Con) South Derbyshire
White, Chris (Con) Warwick and Leamington
Whiteford, Eilidh (SNP) Banff and Buchan
Whitehead, Alan (Lab) Southampton, Test
Whittaker, Craig (Con) Calder Valley
Whittingdale, John (Con) Maldon
Wicks, Malcolm (Lab) Croydon North
Wiggin, Bill (Con) North Herefordshire
Willetts, David (Con) Havant
Williams, Roger (LD) Brecon and Radnorshire
Williams, Hywel (PC) Arfon
Williams, Stephen (LD) Bristol West
Williams, Mark (LD) Ceredigion
Williamson, Chris (Lab) Derby North
Williamson, Gavin (Con) South Staffordshire
Willott, Jenny (LD) Cardiff Central
Wilson, Rob (Con) Reading East
Wilson, Sammy (DU) East Antrim
Wilson, Phil (Lab) Sedgefield
Winnick, David (Lab) Walsall North
Winterton, Rosie (Lab) Doncaster Central
Wishart, Pete (SNP) Perth and North Perthshire
Wollaston, Sarah (Con) Totnes
Wood, Mike (Lab) Batley and Spen
Woodcock, John (Lab) Barrow and Furness
Woodward, Shaun (Lab) St Helens South and Whiston
Woolas, Phil (Lab) Oldham East and Saddleworth
Wright, David (Lab) Telford
Wright, Iain (Lab) Hartlepool
Wright, Jeremy (Con) Kenilworth and Southam
Wright, Simon (LD) Norwich South
Y
Yeo, Tim (Con) South Suffolk
Young, George (Con) North West Hampshire
Z
Zahawi, Nadhim (Con) Stratford-on-Avon

LIST OF MP'S

Ms Diane Abbott chalkiasg@parliament.uk
Mr Gerry Adams adamsg@parliament.uk
Mr Nigel Adams nigel.adams.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Adam Afriyie afriyiea@parliament.uk
Right Honourable Bob Ainsworth ainsworthr@parliament.uk
Mr Peter Aldous peter.aldous.mp@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Douglas Alexander alexanderd@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Danny Alexander danny.alexander.mp@parliament.uk
Ms Heidi Alexander heidi.alexander.mp@parliament.uk
Ms Rushanara Ali rushanara.ali.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Graham Allen allengw@parliament.uk
Mr David Amess amessd@parliament.uk
Mr David Anderson andersonda@parliament.uk
Mr Stuart Andrew stuart.andrew.mp@parliament.uk
Rt Hon James Arbuthnot arbuthnotj@parliament.uk
Mr Ian Austin austini@parliament.uk

Mr Richard Bacon richardbaconmp@parliament.uk
Mrs Louise Bagshawe louise.bagshawe.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Adrian Bailey baileya@parliament.uk
Mr Willie Bain bainw@parliament.uk
Mr Norman Baker bakern@parliament.uk
Mr Steve Baker steve.baker.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Tony Baldry baldryt@parliament.uk
Mrs Harriett Baldwin harriett.baldwin.mp@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Ed Balls ballse@parliament.uk
Mr Gordon Banks banksgr@parliament.uk
Mr Steve Barclay stephen.barclay.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Gregory Barker barkerg@parliament.uk
Mr John Baron baronj@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Kevin Barron barronk@parliament.uk
Mr Gavin Barwell gavin.barwell.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Hugh Bayley bayleyh@parliament.uk
Mr Guto Bebb guto.bebb.mp@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Margaret Beckett beckettm@parliament.uk
Miss Anne Begg begga@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Sir Alan Beith cheesemang@parliament.uk
Sir Stuart Bell contact@stuartbellmp.org
Mr Henry Bellingham bellinghamh@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Hilary Benn bennh@parliament.uk
Mr Joe Benton bentonj@parliament.uk
Mr Richard Benyon benyonr@parliament.uk
Rt Hon John Bercow bercowj@parliament.uk
Sir Paul Beresford dukem@parliament.uk
Ms Luciana Berger luciana.berger.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Jake Berry jake.berry.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Clive Betts bettsc@parliament.uk
Mr Andrew Bingham andrew.bingham.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Brian Binley binleyb@parliament.uk
Mr Gordon Birtwistle gordon.birtwistle.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Bob Blackman bob.blackman.mp@parliament.uk
Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods mail@roberta.org.uk
Ms Nicola Blackwood nicola.blackwood.mp@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Hazel Blears blearsh@parliament.uk
Mr Tom Blenkinsop tom.blenkinsop.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Paul Blomfield paul.blomfield.mp@parliament.uk
Rt Hon David Blunkett blunkettd@parliament.uk
Mr Crispin Blunt crispinbluntmp@parliament.uk
Mr Nicholas Boles
nick.boles.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Peter Bone bonep@parliament.uk
Mr Peter Bottomley bottomleyp@parliament.uk
Ms Karen Bradley karen.bradley.mp@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Ben Bradshaw bradshawb@parliament.uk
Mr Graham Brady crowthers@parliament.uk
Mr Tom Brake braket@parliament.uk
Miss Angie Bray angie.bray.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Julian Brazier brazierj@parliament.uk
Mr Kevin Brennan brennank@parliament.uk
Mr Andrew Bridgen andrew.bridgen.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Steve Brine steve.brine.mp@parliament.uk
Mr James Brokenshire brokenshirej@parliament.uk
Mrs Annette Brooke brookea@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Nick Brown nickbrownmp@parliament.uk
Mr Russell Brown brownr@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Gordon Brown browng@parliament.uk
Ms Lyn Brown brownl@parliament.uk
Mr Jeremy Browne brownej@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Malcolm Bruce hernandeza@parliament.uk
Mrs Fiona Bruce fiona.bruce.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Chris Bryant bryantc@parliament.uk
Ms Karen Buck buckk@parliament.uk
Mr Robert Buckland robert.buckland.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Richard Burden burdenr@parliament.uk
Mr Aidan Burley aidan.burley.mp@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Andy Burnham burnhama@parliament.uk
Mr Simon Burns burnss@parliament.uk
Mr Conor Burns conor.burns.mp@parliament.uk
Mr David Burrowes burrowesd@parliament.uk
Mr Paul Burstow burstowp@parliament.uk
Mr Alistair Burt burta@parliament.uk
Ms Lorely Burt burtl@parliament.uk
Mr Dan Byles dan.byles.mp@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Liam Byrne byrnel@parliament.uk

Rt Hon Dr Vincent Cable cablev@parliament.uk
Mr David Cairns cairnsd@parliament.uk
Mr Alun Cairns alun.cairns.mp@parliament.uk
Rt Hon David Cameron
Mr Ronnie Campbell campbellr@parliament.uk
Mr Alan Campbell campbellal@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Sir Menzies Campbell campbellm@parliament.uk
Mr Gregory Campbell campbellg@parliament.uk
Mr Alistair Carmichael carmichaela@parliament.uk
Mr Neil Carmichael neil.carmichael.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Douglas Carswell douglas@douglascarswell.com
Mr William Cash mcconaloguej@parliament.uk
Mr Martin Caton catonm@parliament.uk
Mrs Jenny Chapman jenny.chapman.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Rehman Chishti rehman.chishti.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Christopher Chope chopec@parliament.uk
Mr James Clappison clappisonj@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Greg Clark gregclarkmp@parliament.uk
Ms Katy Clark clarkk@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Kenneth Clarke clarkek@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Tom Clarke clarket@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Nick Clegg cleggn@parliament.uk
Mr Geoffrey Clifton-Brown cliftonbrowng@parliament.uk
Rt Hon Ann Clwyd clwyda@parliament.uk
Mr Vernon Coaker coakerv@parliament.uk
Ms Ann Coffey coffeya@parliament.uk
Dr Therese Coffey therese.coffey.mp@parliament.uk
Mr Damian Collins damian.collins.mp@parliament.uk
Copyright © 2000- Aimoo Free Forum All rights reserved.